Victoria University Continuing Education

  • Victoria University Homepage

Upcoming Courses

  • January 2015

  • February 2015

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      1 hour per week over 4 weeks

      Description:

      4 weeks, Tue 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $48.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 hours per week over 8 weeks

      Description:

      8 weeks, Thu 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $160.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 hours per week over 8 weeks

      Description:

      8 weeks, Mon 5:45 PM - 7:45 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $160.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 hours per week over 8 weeks

      Description:

      8 weeks, Tue 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      $375.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      8 weeks

      Description:

      8 weeks, Wed 11:00AM - 12:30PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $368.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 hours per week over 8 weeks

      Description:

      8 weeks, Wed 5:45 PM - 7:45 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $160.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      6 weeks

      Description:

      8 weeks, Thu 6:15 - 8:15 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $144.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 weeks, Sat 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

      Description:

      2 weeks, Sat 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $144.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      9 sessions over 8 weeks

      Description:

      8 weeks, Tue 6:00PM-8:00PM, 1 x Sat 9:30AM-1:30PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      $360.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      5 sessions over 6 weeks

      Description:

      5 weeks, Tue 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $144.00 (incl. GST)

  • March 2015

  • April 2015

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      5 weeks

      Description:

      5 weeks, Wed 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $120.00 (incl. GST)

    • Start Date:

      Duration:

      2 hours per week over 6 weeks

      Description:

      6 weeks, Thu 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

      City:

      Wellington

      Price:

      From $144.00 (incl. GST)

Pages:
  • 1
  • 2
Next >
Visit Victoria University Continuing Education on: